March 24, 2019
Fight Night Streams UFC Streams

UFC Fight Night 146: Lewis vs. Dos Santos Live Stream

What time does the UFC 146 live stream start?

Date: Saturday, March 9

Start time: 8 p.m. ET

Location: INTRUST Bank Arena — Wichita, Kansas

Live Stream: ESPN+

Who will be fighting at the UFC 146 stream?

UFC Fight Night 146 Main Event:

265 lbs.: Derrick Lewis vs. Junior dos Santos

UFC Fight Night 146 Main Card (8 p.m. ET):

170 lbs.: Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos vs. Curtis Millender
170 lbs.: Tim Means vs. Niko Price
265 lbs.: Blagoy Ivanov vs. Ben Rothwell
155 lbs.: Beneil Dariush vs. Drew Dober
185 lbs.: Tim Boetsch vs. Omari Akhmedov

UFC Fight Night 146 ‘Prelims’ Undercard (5 p.m. ET):

170 lbs.: Anthony Rocco Martin vs. Sergio Moraes
135 lbs.: Yana Kunitskaya vs. Marion Reneau
145 lbs.: Grant Dawson vs. Julian Erosa
265 lbs.: Jeff Hughes vs. Maurice Green
125 lbs.: Matt Schnell vs. Louis Smolka
170 lbs.: Alex Morono vs. Zak Ottow
155 lbs.: Dan Moret vs. Alex White

What are the UFC Fight Night 146 Odds?

FAVORITE UNDERDOG WEIGHTCLASS
Junior dos Santos -210 Derrick Lewis +175 Heavyweight
Curtis Millender -115 Elizeu dos Santos -105 Welterweight
Tim Means -190 Niko Price +160 Welterweight
Blagoy Ivanov -140 Ben Rothwell +120 Heavyweight
Beneil Dariush -190 Drew Dober +160 Lightweight
Omari Akhmedov -135 Tim Boetsch +115 Middleweight
Grant Dawson -180 Julian Erosa +150 Featherweight

Will Reddit feature the UFC 146?

Yes Reddit will be featuring the live stream on several subreddits. That said, SportMargin will be streaming the whole UFC Fight Night event.

UFC Fight Night 146 Odds

Heavyweight Fight: Derrick Lewis (255.5) vs. Junior dos Santos (246.5)

  • Monday lines: Lewis (+185); dos Santos (-235)
  • Tuesday: Lewis (+175); dos Santos (-225)
  • Wednesday: Lewis (+170); dos Santos (-210)
  • Thursday: Lewis (+170); dos Santos (-210)
  • Friday: Lewis (+170); dos Santos (-210)

Welterweight Fight: Elizeu Zaleski (170.5) vs. Curtis Millender (170)

  • Monday lines: Zaleski (-115); Millender (-115)
  • Tuesday: Zaleski (-110); Millender (-120)
  • Wednesday: Zaleski (EVEN); Millender (-130)
  • Thursday: Zaleski (EVEN); Millender (-130)
  • Friday: Zaleski (-105); Millender (-125)

Welterweight Fight: Tim Means (171) vs. Niko Price (170.5)

  • Monday lines: Means (-200); Price (+160)
  • Tuesday: Means (-200); Price (+160)
  • Wednesday: Means (-200); Price (+160)
  • Thursday: Means (-200); Price (+160)
  • Friday: Means (-200); Price (+160)

Heavyweight Fight: Blagoy Ivanov (254.5) vs. Ben Rothwell (264.5)

  • Monday lines: Ivanov (-140); Rothwell (+110)
  • Tuesday: Ivanov (-130); Rothwell (EVEN)
  • Wednesday: Ivanov (-135); Rothwell (+105)
  • Thursday: Ivanov (-135); Rothwell (+105)
  • Friday: Ivanov (-135); Rothwell (+105)

Lightweight Fight: Beneil Dariush (156) vs. Drew Dober (156)

  • Monday lines: Dariush (-175); Dober (+145)
  • Tuesday: Dariush (-190); Dober (+155)
  • Wednesday: Dariush (-200); Dober (+160)
  • Thursday: Dariush (-200); Dober (+160)
  • Friday: Dariush (-200); Dober (+160)

Middleweight Fight: Tim Boetsch (185) vs. Omari Akhmedov (184)

  • Monday lines: Boetsch (+120); Akhmedov (-150)
  • Tuesday: Boetsch (+110); Akhmedov (-140)
  • Wednesday: Boetsch (+110); Akhmedov (-140)
  • Thursday: Boetsch (+110); Akhmedov (-140)
  • Friday: Boetsch (+120); Akhmedov (-150)

Prelims

Welterweight Fight: Anthony Rocco Martin (170.5) vs. Sergio Moraes (171)

  • Monday lines: Martin (-200); Moraes (+160)
  • Tuesday: Martin (-190); Moraes (+155)
  • Wednesday: Martin (-225); Moraes (+175)
  • Thursday: Martin (-225); Moraes (+175)
  • Friday: Martin (-225); Moraes (+175)

Women’s Bantamweight Fight: Marion Reneau (134.5) vs. Yana Kunitskaya (135)

  • Monday lines: Reneau (+150); Kunitskaya (-185)
  • Tuesday: Reneau (+150); Kunitskaya (-185)
  • Wednesday: Reneau (+145); Kunitskaya (-175)
  • Thursday: Reneau (+145); Kunitskaya (-175)
  • Friday: Reneau (+150); Kunitskaya (-185)

Featherweight Fight: Grant Dawson (145.5) vs. Julian Erosa (145)

  • Monday lines: Dawson (-190); Erosa (+155)
  • Tuesday: Dawson (-175); Erosa (+145)
  • Wednesday: Dawson (-175); Erosa (+145)
  • Thursday: Dawson (-175); Erosa (+145)
  • Friday:  Dawson (-175); Erosa (+145)

Heavyweight Fight: Maurice Greene (264.5) vs. Jeff Hughes (254)

  • Monday lines: Greene (+175); Hughes (-225)
  • Tuesday: Greene (+170); Hughes (-210)
  • Wednesday: Greene (+175); Hughes (-225)
  • Thursday: Greene (+175); Hughes (-225)
  • Friday: Greene (+190); Hughes (-240)

Bantamweight Fight: Louis Smolka (135.5) vs. Matt Schnell (135)

  • Monday lines: Smolka (-105); Schnell (-125)
  • Tuesday: Smolka (-110); Schnell (-120)
  • Wednesday: Smolka (-120); Schnell (-110)
  • Thursday: Smolka (-125); Schnell (-105)
  • Friday: Smolka (-130); Schnell (EVEN)

Welterweight Fight: Alex Morono (170.5) vs. Zak Ottow (171)

  • Monday lines: Morono (-205); Ottow (+165)
  • Tuesday: Morono (-190); Ottow (+155)
  • Wednesday: Morono (-190); Ottow (+155)
  • Thursday: Morono (-190); Ottow (+155)
  • Friday: Morono (-185); Ottow (+150)

Lightweight Fight: Alex White (154.5) vs. Dan Moret (155.5)

  • Monday lines: White (-175); Moret (+145)
  • Tuesday: White (-160); Moret (+130)
  • Wednesday: White (-155); Moret (+125)
  • Thursday: White (-145); Moret (+115)
  • Friday: White (-145); Moret (+115)

 

 

 

Related posts

UFC Fight Night 143 – Cejudo Vs Dillashaw Live Stream

GP

UFC 234: Anderson Silva vs. Israel Adesanya Live Stream

GP

UFC 235: Jones Vs Smith Live Stream

GP

Leave a Comment